home page Contact Us

Home
Meeting Information
Meeting Makeups
President's Message
Officers & Directors
Past Presidents
Club Members
Four Avenues of Service
Newsletter
Photo Album
Calendar
 
Service Projects
 
Request Funding
 
Pancake Day
 
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
Useful Links
 
Contact Us
Site Map

For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Members
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of Dewitt Rotary:

 

Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 1 to 20 of 82                                           >> Next 20 >>
Member Name   Classification
Jason Baribeau    Financial Professional
Tom Bezigian    Financial Investment Services
Don Burns    Financial Services - Planning
Tim Burns    Funeral Director
Mike Cadin    Retired-Dentistry
Tom Carafa    Attorney
Nannette Carbone    Property Management
Dennis Cleary    Insurance
Linda Cleary    Child Services
Randy Cooke    IT Manager
George Cunningham    Health Services - Chiropractic
Carmen Davoli    Real Estate - Commercial
Karen Docter    Legal Services - Family Practice
Bob Eddy   
Leo Eisner    Advertising - Specialty Sales
Linda Ervin    County Legislator
Iris Evans    Spanish Educator
Luke Fagan    Banking Management
Carl Fahrenkrug    Engineer
Paul Garrett    Agribusiness - Barn Equipment
Richard Gingold    Advertising - Marketing
Ed Glassberg    Real Estate - Residential
Harold Graves, CPA    Certified Public Accountant
JoAnn Grower    Educator - Retired
Kuki Haines    Community Volunteer
Mark Hansen    Enironmental Services - Compliance
Tom Heister    Insurance
Carolyn Hendrickson    Human Services
Terri Hoxie    Real Estate-Residential
Dick Humpleby    Municipality
test login Huntington   
David Huntington    A/R Solutions
Conrad Janke    transportation-commercial tire sales
Kimberly Jeffery    Plating Services
Richard Jenkins    Investments
David Jones    Financial
Natalie Kalette    Honorary
Kathleen Komar    Business Owner
Kathy Kotz    Home Builder/Remodeler
Elizabeth Lamb    Retail
John Lemondes    Military - Retired
Bonnie Levy, Esq    Legal Services - Criminal Law
Cheryl Matt    Postmaster - Retired
Mark Matt    Computer Software - Retired
Joe McCarthy    Retail
Jim Merithew    Collection Services
Michael Miller   
Sam Mitchell   
Paul Newman    Legal Services - Real Property
Paul Nozynski    Dentistry - Endodontics
'lyn Paddock    Educator
Don Pair    Plastics - Sales
Debb Parker    Mortgage Loan Officer
Ellie Peterson    Finacial Services
Gay Pomeroy, Esq    Legal Services - Estates and Wills
Valerie Rados    Media
Sue Reisman    Accounting-Small Business & Taxes
Kerin Rigney    Foreign Language Educator
Mike Rigney, PHD    Software
Jacky Robisch    School Administrator-Retired
Keith Robisch    Educator
Mel Rubenstein    Retired
Dave Schneckenburger    Equipment
Jack Schultz    Attorney
Larry Schunck    Real Estate Commercial
Scott Severance    Real Estate
John Shepard    Business Banking
Steven Sisskind    Funeral Direction
Kevin Sorge, DDS    Dentist
Ken Souser, III    Financial Advisor
MaryAnn Stark    Higher Education
John Storey, Jr    Business Consultant
Mark Strodel    Signs Graphics
Pat Testa    Public Schools-Athletics
Michael Vespi    School Administrator
Steve Vonderweidt    Human Services
Holly Wallace    Attorney
Jim Walters    Printing Services
Suzanne Williams    Non-Profit
Steve Woiler    Commercial Insurance
James Wright    Banking -Management
Dave Ziemba    Plumbing Products
viewing 1 to 82 of 82                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z